ԲԺԻՇԿՆԵՐԻ ԳՐԱՖԻԿ

ՄԱՍՆԱԳԵՏ

 Շաբ. 17.02.2018

Երկու. 19.02.2018
Երեք. 20.02.2018
Չոր. 21.02.2018
Հինգ. 22.02.2018
Ուրբ. 23.02.2018

 Շաբ. 24.02.2018

Ներզատաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մանուկյան Հասմիկ

 

 11:00-16:00

 11:00-16:00

 11:00-16:00

 11:00-16:00

 11:00-16:00

 

Մելիք-Օհանջանյան Ռուբինա

 09։00-14։30

 14:00-19:00

 09։00-14։00

 14:00-19:00

 09։00-14։00

 14:00-19:00

Ղասաբօղլյան Մարի

 
 09:00-14:00

 14:00-20:00

 09:00-14:00

 14:00-20:00

 09:00-14:00

 09։00-14։30

Ակնաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Բարսեղյան Աննա

 

 09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30
 

Ներսիսյան Հասմիկ

 10։00-14։30

 14:30-20:00

14:30-20:00

14:30-20:00

 14:30-20:00

 14:30-20:00

 10։00-14։30

Թերապևտ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հարությունյան Մարինա

 

 16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 16:30-20:00

  09։00-14։30

Մելիքսեթյան Անուշ

 

 09:00-17:00

 09:00-17:00

 09:00-17:00

 09:00-17:00

 09:00-17:00

 

Ավետիսյան Աննա

 09։00-14։30

 09:00-14:30

 09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

 09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

 

Հարոյան Սուսաննա

 

 14:30-20:00

14:30-20:00

 09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

 09:00-14:30

 09։00-14։30

Բաբաջանյան Աննա

 09։00-14։30

 09:00-16:20

09:00-16:00

09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:00

 

Խաչատրյան Իրինա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Տեր-Վարդանյան Աստղիկ

 09։00-14։30

 14:00-20:00

 09:00-14:00

09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-14:00

 

Սարգսյան Զարուհի

 

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 09:00-16:00

 09։00-14։30

Մանկաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մարության Լիլիթ

 

 09:00-17:00

09:00-16:30

11:00-19:00

 09:00-16:30

 11:00-19:00

 

Բասմաջյան Անի

 

 

 11:00-17:00

 09:00-16:00

 11:00-17:00

 09:00-16:00

 10։00-14։30

Տերմենջյան Սոնա

 
 

 

 17:00-20:00
 

 17:00-20:00

 09։00-14։30

Մամյան Իրինա

12։30-14։30 14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00 14:00-20:00  

Մանկական վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Նուրիջանյան Գեղամ

 
 
 
 

 18:30-20:00

 
 

Մանկական նյարդաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ավետիսյան Թամարա

 
 

 16:00-19:00

 
 
 
 
Մանկական ներզատաբան              
Պալոզյան Գենադի 09։00-11։00        09։30-11։00   09։00-11։00
Իմունոլոգ/Ալերգոլոգ              
Հովհաննիսյան Առնո   10:00-17:00 10:00-17:00 10:00-17:00 10:00-17:00 10:00-17:00  

Սրտաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ալեքսանյան Անի

 

 16:30-20:00

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

 16:30-20:00

 09:00-16:00

 09։00-14։30

Սահակյան Մարգարիտա

 09։00-14։30

 09:30-16:30

 16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 09:30-16:30

 16:30-20:00

 

Ռադիոլոգ/Հ.Տ.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մանուկյան Կարինե

 

 09:00-19:00

 

 09:00-19:00

 

 09:00-19:00

 

Հակոբյան Լուսինե

 09:00-14:30

 

09:00-19:00
 

 09:00-19:00

 

 09:00-14:30

Ռադիոլոգ/Ռենտգեն

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հովհաննիսյան Լիանա

 
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 

Դավթյան Սեյրան

09:00-14:30

 16:00-20:00

 16:00-20:00

 16:00-20:00

 16:00-20:00

16:00-20:00

09:00-14:30

Գաստրոէնտերոլոգ /Գաստրոսկոպիստ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Թևոս

09։00-14։30

 
 
 

 16:00-17:30

 09:00-14:00

 09։00-14։30

Նյարդաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մարգարյան Հայկ

 

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

 

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

  

Հարությունյան Քրիստինա

 
 

16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00
 
 
 10:00-14:30

Պոդոսյան Հռիփսիմե

 10:00-14:30

 16:00-20:00

 

09:00-16:00

 16:00-20:00

16:00-20:00
 

Սոնոգրաֆիա

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Հախումյան Աննա
             

Ազիզյան Հասմիկ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ճանճապանյան Անահիտ

 09։00-14։30
 09:00-17:00
 09:00-15:00
 15:00-20:00

 09:00-15:00

 15։00-20։00
 09։00-14։30

Սաքանյան Լիլիթ

 

 15:00-20:00

 09:00-17:00

 09:00-14:00

 09:00-17:00

 09։00-15։00

 09։00-14։30

Հովհաննիսյան Անուշ

 09։00-14։30

 09:00-15:00

 15:00-20:00

 09:00-17:00

 15:00-20:00

 09։00-17։00

 

ՔԿԱ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Բաղդասարյան Նունե

 

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

09:00-16:30

  09։00-14։30

Մալխասյան Նունե

 09։00-14։30

 16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00
 

Դուպլեքս

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Կարինե

 
 

15:00-20:00
 

 15:00-20:00

 
 
Ալեքսանյան Լիաննա       16:30-20:00    15:00-20:00  

Գինեկոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Մագդա

 

 

 

 

 

 

Առուստամյան Լուսինե  09։00-14։30 09:00-15:00 09։00-17։00 09:00-17:00 15:00-20:00    09։00-14։30

Սարխոշյան Արաքսյա

  15:00-20:00  17:00-20:00 17:00-20:00 09։00-15։00  09։00-15։00 09։00-14։30

Սեդրակյան Հասմիկ

 

 09:00-17:00

 09։00-17։00

 09:00-17:00
 09։00-17։00

 15:00-20:00

 

Մաշկաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ադիլխանյան Էդգար

 
 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

17:00-20:00
 17:00-20:00

17:00-20:00
 

Ուրոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Վարդանյան Էդուարդ

 
 
 15:00-17:00
 
 15:00-17:00
 15:00-16:00
 
Քոչարյան Արթուր  12։30-14։30        17:30-20:00    12։30-14։30

Ռևմատոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մուկուչյան Վահան

 10։00-14։30
 

 18:00-20:00

 
 

18:00-20:00
 10։00-14։30

Օնկոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Զարգարյան Արմինե

 
 

13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 

Անոթային վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մանուկյան Լևոն

 
 

18:00-20:00
 
 
 
 

Էնդովիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Վարժապետյան Արմեն

 

 15:00-20:00

 
 
 
 
 

Վնասվածքաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Գրիգորյան Լևոն

10։00- 14։30

 15:00-19:00

 15:00-19:00

15:00-19:00

 15:00-19:00

15:00-19:00

10։00- 14։30

Անթառանյան Արա

 
 
 

14:00-16:00

 
 
 

Վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Արազյան Դավիթ

 11։00-12։30

 

17:00-18:30
 
 
 

 11։00-12։30

Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր

 
 
 
 
 

 09:00-14:00

 

Պրոկտոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Շահնազարյան Կարեն

  

 17:00-18:30

 
 17:30-19:30

 17:30-18:30

 
 

Վարակաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մկրտչյան Անահիտ

 
 
 

 17:00-19:00

 17:00-19:00

 
 
Մամոլոգ              
Մկրտչյան Մետաքսյա  09։00-11։00 15։00-17։00         09։00-11։00

Ստոմ.  Ղեկավար

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ղազարյան Մարինե

 

 15։00-20։00

 09։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

09։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

 09։00-14։30

Ստոմ./ թերապևտ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Մարինա

 

 09։00-15։00

09։00-15։00

11։00-20։00

 09։00-15։00

15։00-20։00
 

Անանյան Եվա

 

 11։00-20։00

 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-14։30

Պողոսյան Տաթևիկ

 

 09։00-15։00

 
 
 

 09։00-15։00

 

Ստոմ./ հիգիենիստ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Խաչատրյան Լիլիթ

 

 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-15։00

 

 10։00-14։30

Մանկական ստոմ.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հարությունյան Արուս

 
 

15:00-20:00
 
 

 15։00-20։00

 

Օրթոպեդ-վիրաբուժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Միքայել

 

 
 

 15։00-20։00

 
 09։00-15։00

 

Շիրբակյան Միքայել

    15:00-20:00   15:00-20:00    

 

Яндекс.Метрика