ԲԺԻՇԿՆԵՐԻ ԳՐԱՖԻԿ

ՄԱՍՆԱԳԵՏ

 Շաբ. 23.09.2017

Երկու. 25.09.2017

Երեք. 26.09.2017

Չոր. 27.09.2017

Հինգ. 28.09.2017

Ուրբ. 29.09.2017

 Շաբ. 30.09.2017

Ներզատաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մանուկյան Հասմիկ

 

 11։00-16։00

 11։00-16։00

 11։00-16։00

 11։00-16։00

 11։00-16։00

 

Թովմասյան Մելինե 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մելիք-Օհանջանյան Ռուբինա

 14։00-19։00

 14։00-19։00

 09։00-14։00

 14։00-19։00

 09։00-14։00

 14։00-20։00

 

Ղասաբօղլյան Մարի

  09։00-14։00

 09։00-14։00

14։00-20։00

09։00-14։00

14։00-20։00 

09։00-14։00

 09։00-14։00

Ակնաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Բարսեղյան Աննա

 09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

09:30-14:30

 

Ներսիսյան Հասմիկ

 14։30-20։00

 14։30-20։00

 14։30-20։00

14։30-20։00 

 14։30-20։00

 14։30-20։00

 10։00-14։00

Թերապևտ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Հարությունյան Մարինա

 16։30-20։00

 16։30-20։00

 16։30-20։00

 09։00-16։30

 09։00-16։30

 16։30-20։00

  09։00-14։00

Մելիքսեթյան Անուշ

  09։00-15։00

  09։00-15։00

 09։00-15։00

 09։00-15։00

  09։00-15։00

 09։00-15։00

 

Ավետիսյան Աննա

  09։00-14։30

 09:00-14:30

 09։00-14։30

 14։30-20։00

  09։00-14։30

 14։30-20։00

 

Հարոյան Սուսաննա

14:30-20:00

 14։30-20։00

14:30-20:00

09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

09։00-14։00

 09։00-14։00

Բաբաջանյան Աննա

  09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:20

09:00-16:20

09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:20

 09։00-14։00

Խաչատրյան Իրինա

 16:40-20:00

 16:40-20:00

14:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

14:30-20:00

 

Տեր-Վարդանյան Աստղիկ

  14:00-20:00

  14:00-20:00

 09:00-14:30

 09:00-16:00

  09:00-16:00

 09:00-14:30

 

Սարգսյան Զարուհի

  09:00-16:30

  09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 17:00-20:00

  17:00-20:00

 09:00-16:00

 

Մանկաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մարության Լիլիթ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Բասմաջյան Անի

  14:00-20:00

 09:00-16:00

09:00-16:00

09:00-16:00

 11:00-18:00

09:00-16:00

 

Տերմենջյան Սոնա

 

 

 17:00-20:00

 

 17:00-20:00

 

  09։00-14։00

Մամյան Իրինա

  09:00-16:00

 14:00-20:00

 14:00-20:00

 14:00-20:00

  14:00-20:00

 14:00-20:00

 

Ներսեսյան Նարինե

 

  16:00-18:00

 

  16:00-18:00

 

  15:00-17:00

 

Մանկական վիրաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Նուրիջանյան Գեղամ

 

 

 

 

   18:30-20:00

 

 

Մանկական նյարդաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ավետիսյան Թամարա

 

 

 16:00-19:00

 

 

 

 

Սրտաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ալեքսանյան Անի

16։30-20։00

 16:30-20:00

 09։00-18։00

 09:00-18:00

 16:30-20:00

 09:00-18:00

 09:00-14:00

Սահակյան Մարգարիտա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ռադիոլոգ/Հ.Տ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մանուկյան Կարինե

 09։00-19։00

 09:00-19:00

 

09:00 -19:00 

 

 09:00 -19:00

 

Ղազանչյան Աննա

 

 

09։00-19։00 

 

 09։00-19։00 

 

 09:00-14:00

Ռադիոլոգ/Ռենտգեն

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Հովհաննիսյան Լիանա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Դավթյան Սեյրան

09։00-20։00

  09:00 -20:00

 09։00-20։00

 09:00 -20:00

  09։00-20։00

09:00 -20:00 

09։00-20։00

Գաստրոէնտերոլոգ /Գաստրոսկոպիստ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարգսյան Թևոս

 

 

 

 

 18։00-20։00

 09:00 -14:00

 09։00-11։00

Նյարդաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մարգարյան Հայկ

  09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

  09:00-16:00

 

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

  

Հարությունյան Քրիստինա

 

 

16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

 

 

  10։00-14։00

Պոդոսյան Հռիփսիմե

  16:00-20:00

 16:00-20:00

 

09:00-16:00

 16:00-20:00

16:00-20:00

 

Սոնոգրաֆիա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ազիզյան Հասմիկ

  09:00-15:00

 09։00-16։00 

 

09։00-15։00 

 

 09։00-15։00

 

Ճանճապանյան Անահիտ

 16։00 -20։00

 16։00-20։00

 09:00-15:00

 15։00-20։00

  09:00-15:00

 15։00-20։00

 09։00 -14։00

Սաքանյան Լիլիթ

 

 

 

 

  09:00-15:00

  09։00-15։00

 09։00 -14։00

Հովհաննիսյան Անուշ

 09։00 -16։00

 09:00-16:00

09։00-16։00

09:00-15:00

 09։00-15։00

 

 

ՔԿԱ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Բաղդասարյան Նունե

 09։00-16։30

 09։00-16։30

 09։00-16։30

 09։00-16։30

  09։00-16։30

09։00-16։30

 

Մալխասյան Նունե

 

 16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

16:30-20:00

09։00 -14։00

Դուպլեքս

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարգսյան Կարինե

 

 

16:00-20:00

 

 16:00-20:00

 

 

Գինեկոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարգսյան Մագդա

 

 

 09:00-14:00

 09։00-14։00

 14:00-18:00

 

 09։00 -14։00

Առուստամյան Լուսինե

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարխոշյան Արաքսյա

09։00-17։00

 09։00-17։00

 14:00-17:00

 17։00-20։00

  09:00-14:00

 09։00-15։00

 11։00-14։00

Սեդրակյան Հասմիկ

 

 

 17:00-20:00

 14:00-17:00

 

 15։00-20։00

 

Նիկողոսյան Անուշ

 

 09։00-16։00

  09:00-16:00

09։00-16։00

  09:00-16:00

 

 

Վարդանյան Հռիփսիմե

  17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 

 

 18:00-20:00

 

 

Մաշկաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ադիլխանյան Էդգար

 

 

17:00-20:00

17:00-20:00

 

17:00-20:00

 

Ուրոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Վարդանյան Էդուարդ

 

 

 

15:00-16:00

 

 

 

Ռևմատոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մուկուչյան Վահան

 

 

18:00-20:00

 

 

17:00-20:00

 

Օնկոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Զարգարյան Արմինե

 

 

13:00-14:00

 

 

 

 

Անոթային վիրաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մանուկյան Լևոն

 

 

18:00-20:00

 

 

 

 

Էնդովիրաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Վարժապետյան Արմեն

 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 

 

 

 

 

Վնասվածքաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Գրիգորյան Լևոն

15։00- 19։00

 15։00- 19։00

15։00- 19։00

15։00- 19։00

 15։00- 19։00

15։00- 19։00

10։00- 14։00

Անթառանյան Արա

 

 

 

14:00-16:00

 

 

 

Մգոյան Ադի

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Վիրաբույժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Իշխանյան Իշխան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13։30- 14։00

Արազյան Դավիթ

 

 

17։00- 18։30 

 

 

 

  10։00- 11։30

Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր

 

 

 

 

 

 09։00- 14։00

 

Պրոկտոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Շահնազարյան Կարեն

  17։00- 18։30

 17։00- 18։30 

 

 

 17։00- 18։00

 

 

Վարակաբան

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մկրտչյան Անահիտ

 

 

 

 16:00-18:00

 16։30- 18։30

 

 

Լոգոպեդ-դեֆեկտոլոգ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարուխանյան Ալինա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ստոմ.  Ղեկավար

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ղազարյան Մարինե

  15:00-20:00

 15:00-20:00

09:00-15:00

15:00-20:00

 09:00-15:00

15:00-20:00

09:00-14:00

Ստոմ./ թերապևտ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարգսյան Մարինա

  09:00-15:00

 09:00-15:00

09:00-15:00

11:00-20:00

  09:00-15:00

15:00-20:00

09:00-14:00

Անանյան Եվա

 11:00-20:00

 11:00-20:00

 15։00- 20։00

 10:00-15:00

 

 09:00-15:00

 

Պողոսյան Տաթևիկ

 09:00-15:00 

  09:00-15:00

 

 

 

 09:00-15:00

 

Ստոմ./ հիգիենիստ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Խաչատրյան Լիլիթ

  15:00-20:00

  15:00-20:00

 10:00-15:00

 10:00-15:00

  10:00-15:00

 10:00-15:00

 

Մանկական ստոմ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Հարությունյան Արուս

 

 

15։00- 20։00 

 

 

 15:00-20:00

 

Օրթոպեդ-վիրաբուժ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սարգսյան Միքայել

 

 

 

 15:00-20:00

 

 

 09:00-14:00

Շիրբակյան Միքայել

 

 

15:00- 20:00

 

 15:00- 20:00

 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика