ԲԺԻՇԿՆԵՐԻ ԳՐԱՖԻԿ

ՄԱՍՆԱԳԵՏ

 Շաբ. 14.07.2018

Երկու. 16.07.2018
Երեք. 17.07.2018
Չոր. 18.07.2018
Հինգ. 19.07.2018
Ուրբ. 20.07.2018

 Շաբ. 21.07.2018

Ներզատաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մանուկյան Հասմիկ

 

 11:30-16:00

 11:30-16:00

 11:30-16:00

 11:30-16:00

 11:30-16:00

 

Մելիք-Օհանջանյան Ռուբինա

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ղասաբօղլյան Մարի

 09։00-14։30
 09:00-18:00

 09:00-18:00

 09:00-18:00

 09:00-18:00

 09:00-18:00

 09։00-14։30

Ակնաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Բարսեղյան Աննա

 

 09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30

 09:30-14:30
 10։00-14։30

Ներսիսյան Հասմիկ

10։00-14։30

 14:30-20:00

 14:30-20:00

 14:30-18:30

 

 

 

Թերապևտ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հարությունյան Մարինա

09։00-14։30

 16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 16:30-20:00

 

Մելիքսեթյան Անուշ

 

 09:00-15:00

09:00-15:00

 09:00-15:00

 09:00-15:00

 09:00-15:00

 

Ավետիսյան Աննա

 

 09:00-14:30

 09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

 09:00-14:30

 14:30-20:00

 09։00-14։30

Հարոյան Սուսաննա

09։00-14։30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Բաբաջանյան Աննա

 

 09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:20

 09:00-16:00

 09։00-14։30

Խաչատրյան Իրինա

 
 

 16:30-20:00

 16:00-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 16:00-20:00

 

Տեր-Վարդանյան Աստղիկ

 09։00-14։30

 14:00-20:00

 09:00-14:00

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-16:00

 09:00-14:00

 

Սարգսյան Զարուհի

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Մանկաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մարության Լիլիթ

 

 09:00-16:30

 12:00-19:00

 12:00-19:00

 09:00-16:30

 12:00-19:00

 

Բասմաջյան Անի

 12։00-14։30

 11:00-17:00

 09:00-15:30

 09:00-15:30

 11:00-17:00

 09:00-15:30

 12։00-14։30

Մամյան Իրինա

             
Ղուկասյան Անահիտ  09։00-12։00  17:00-20:00  17:00-20:00  17:00-20:00  17:00-20:00  15:30-20:00  09։00-12։00

Մանկական վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Նուրիջանյան Գեղամ

 
 
 
 

 18:30-20:00

 
 

Մանկական նյարդաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ավետիսյան Թամարա

 
 

 16:00-19:00


 16:00-18:00
 
 
Մանկական ներզատաբան              
Պալոզյան Գենադի  09։00-11։00        09։30-11։00   09։00-11։00
Իմունոլոգ/Ալերգոլոգ              
Հովհաննիսյան Առնո    10:00-17:00  10:00-17:00  10:00-17:00  10:00-17:00  10:00-17:00  

Սրտաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ալեքսանյան Անի

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Սահակյան Մարգարիտա

 09։00-14։30

 09:00-18:00

 16:30-19:00

 16:30-19:00

 09։00-18։00

 16:30-19:00

 

Ռադիոլոգ/Հ.Տ.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հակոբյան Լուսինե

 09:00-14:30

 

 09:00-19:00

 

 09:00-19:00

 

 09:00-14:30

Ռադիոլոգ/Ռենտգեն

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հովհաննիսյան Լիանա

 
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 09:00-13:30
 

Դավթյան Սեյրան

 09:00-14:30

 16:15-20:00

 16:15-20:00

 16:15-20:00

 16:15-20:00

16:15-20:00

 09:00-14:30

Գաստրոէնտերոլոգ /Գաստրոսկոպիստ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Թևոս

 09:00-14:30

 
 
 

 16:00-17:30

 09:00-14:00

 09:00-14:30

Նյարդաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մարգարյան Հայկ

 10:00-14:30

 16:00-20:00

 

 09:00-16:00

 16:00-20:00

16:00-20:00

 

Հարությունյան Քրիստինա

 
 

 16:30-20:00

 16:30-20:00

 
 
 10:00-14:30

Պոդոսյան Հռիփսիմե

 

 09:30-15:15

 09:30-15:15

 

 09:30-15:15

 09:30-15:15

 

Սոնոգրաֆիա

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Հախումյան Աննա
     09:00-15:00    09:00-15:00    

Ազիզյան Հասմիկ

 

 09:00-15:00

 

 09:00-15:00

 

 09:00-15:00

 09։00-13։00

Ճանճապանյան Անահիտ

 
 
 
 

 

 15։00-20։00
 09։00-14։30

Հովհաննիսյան Անուշ

 09։00-14։30

 15:00-20:00

 15:00-20:00

 15:00-20:00

 15:00-20:00

 09։00-15։00

 

Ղազարյան Տաթևիկ  09։00-13։00  09:00-17:00 09:00-17:00  09:00-17:00  09:00-17:00 09:00-17:00  

ՔԿԱ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Բաղդասարյան Նունե

 

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09:00-16:30

 09։00-14։30

Մալխասյան Նունե

 09։00-14։30
 16:30-20:00  16:30-20:00  16:30-20:00  16:30-20:00  16:30-20:00  

Դուպլեքս

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Կարինե

 
 

 15:00-20:00

 
 15:00-20:00
 
 
Ավետիսյան Լիանա  09։00-14։30  15։00-20։00        15։00-20։00  09։00-14։30

Գինեկոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Մագդա

 09։00-14։30

 

 09:00-14:00

 09:00-14:00

 13:00-15:00

 

 09։00-14։30

Առուստամյան Լուսինե    09:00-15:00  09:00-15:00  09:00-15:00  09:00-15:00  09։00-16։00  

Սարխոշյան Արաքսյա

 09։00-14։30  09:00-18:00  16։00-20։00  16:00-20:00  09:00-18:00  09։00-18։00 09։00-14։30

Մաշկաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ադիլխանյան Էդգար

 
 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 17:00-20:00

 

Ուրոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Վարդանյան Էդուարդ

 
 
 15:00-17:00
 
 15:00-17:00
 15:00-16:00
 
Քոչարյան Արթուր  12։30-14։30        17:30-20:00    12։30-14։30
Ջավախյան Մհեր    15:00-17:00    15:00-17:00      

Ռևմատոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մուկուչյան Վահան

 
 

 18:00-20:00

 
 

 18:00-20:00

 10։00-14։30

Օնկոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Զարգարյան Արմինե

 
 

 13:00-14:00

 
 
 
 

Անոթային վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մանուկյան Լևոն

 
 

 18:00-20:00

 
 
 
 

Էնդովիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Վարժապետյան Արմեն

 

 15:00-20:00

 
 
 
 
 

Վնասվածքաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Գրիգորյան Լևոն

 10։00-14։30

 14:00-19:00

 14:00-19:00

 16:00-19:00

 14:00-19:00

 14:00-19:00

 10։00-14։30

Անթառանյան Արա

 
 
 

 14:00-16:00

 
 
 

Վիրաբույժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Արազյան Դավիթ

 

 

 17:00-18:45

 
 
 09:00-14:00

 

Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Պրոկտոլոգ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Շահնազարյան Կարեն

  

 17:30-18:30

 
 17:30-18:30

 17:30-18:30

 
 

Վարակաբան

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Մկրտչյան Անահիտ

 
 
 

 17:00-19:00

 17:00-19:00

 
 
Մամոլոգ              
Մկրտչյան Մետաքսյա             09։00-11։00

Ստոմ.  Ղեկավար

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ղազարյան Մարինե

 09։00-14։30

 15։00-20։00

 09։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

 09։00-15։00

15։00-20։00

Ստոմ./ թերապևտ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Մարինա

 

 

 

 

 09։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

 09։00-14։30

Անանյան Եվա

 09։00-14։30

 11։00-20։00

 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 

Պողոսյան Տաթևիկ

 

 

 
 
 

 

 

Ստոմ./ հիգիենիստ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Խաչատրյան Լիլիթ

09։00-14։30
 15։00-20։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-15։00

 10։00-15։00

 

Մանկական ստոմ.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Հարությունյան Արուս

 
 

 

 
 

 

 

Օրթոպեդ-վիրաբուժ

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Սարգսյան Միքայել

 

 
 

 15։00-20։00

 
 

 09։00-14։30

Շիրբակյան Միքայել

     15։00-20։00    15։00-20։00    

 

Яндекс.Метрика